161 | VIII-129 | 2005 | 30-06-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Ludlow Jute Mills | vs | Sri Jaladhar Naskar | |
162 | VIII-13 | 2011 | 30-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | M/s Super Forgoing Steel Ltd | vs | Shri Sesh Nath Yadav | |
163 | 06 | 2018 | 29-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | Sri Tapas Mondol | vs | M/s Reverse Logistic Company Pvt Ltd | |
164 | 08 | 2018 | 29-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | Sri Biswajit Paul | vs | M/s Reverse Logistic Company Pvt Ltd | |
165 | 07 | 2018 | 29-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | Sri Parotosh Das | vs | M/s Reverse Logistics Company Pvt Ltd | |
166 | VIII-25 | 2009 | 29-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | M/s Murlidhar Ratanlal Export Ltd | vs | Sri Kailash Singh | |
167 | 01 | 2019 | 29-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | Shri Naresh Nath | vs | M/s Green Earth Commerce Pvt Ltd | |
168 | VIII-15 | 2015 | 29-06-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Shree Jain Vidyalaya | vs | Sri Arvind Kr Hela | |
169 | 02 | 2016 | 28-06-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | M/s IBM India Pvt Ltd | vs | Sri Diptiman Sengupta | |
170 | VIII-136 | 2005 | 27-06-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Ludlow Jute Mills | vs | Sk Abid Ali | |
171 | 05-2A_2 | 2018 | 22-06-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Milan Kumar Singh | vs | Bagree Estate Pvt Ltd and Smt Radha Bagree and Sri Arjun Bagree and The Executive Officer | |
172 | 03-2A_2 | 2018 | 22-06-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Mithiless Ojha | vs | Bagree Estate Pvt Ltd and Smt Radha Bagree and Sri Arjun Bagree and The Executive Officer | |
173 | VIII-41 | 2015 | 22-06-2022 | Fifth Industrial Tribunal | M/s C Ringer and Company | vs | C Ringer and Company Employees Union | |
174 | 35-2A_2 | 2018 | 21-06-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Ashutosh Jana | vs | M/s K N D Engineering Technologies Limited | |
175 | 36-2A_2 | 2018 | 21-06-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Ashim Kumar Chatterjee | vs | M/s K N D Engineering Technologies Limited | |
176 | 03 | 2018 | 17-06-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | Sri Debashis Guha | vs | M/s Hindalco Industries Limited | |
177 | 07 | 2022 | 16-06-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Lagan Engineering Co Ltd | vs | Sri Samrat Das | |
178 | 04 | 2022 | 15-06-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Lagan Engineering Co Ltd | vs | Sri Abhijit Biswas | |
179 | 07 | 2020 | 15-06-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Hindustan Motors Limited | vs | Sri Bibhas Biswas | |
180 | VIII-10 | 2015 | 14-06-2022 | Fourth Industrial Tribunal | M/s Ramsarup Utpadam Unit-II of Ramsarup Industries Limited | vs | Their workmen represented by NICCO Corporation Limited Workers Union and also four other Union | |
181 | 02 | 2018 | 09-06-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Shakti Singh Rai | vs | M/s Bagree Estate Pvt Ltd and Smt Radha Bagree and Sri Arjun Bagree and The Executive Officer | |
182 | VIII-58 | 2000 | 07-06-2022 | Fourth Industrial Tribunal | M/s Hotel Airport Ashok | vs | Shri Molay Kr Paul | |
183 | 22 | 2021 | 03-06-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | M/s Lagan Engineering Co Ltd | vs | Sri Chanchal Malik | |
184 | VIII-93 | 2014 | 03-06-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | M/s Harbans Lal Malhotra and Sons P Limited | vs | Workmen represented by Harbans Lal Malhotra and Sons P Limited Sangrami Sramik Union | |
185 | VIII-01 | 2003 | 31-05-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | ICI India Limited | vs | Sri Sudin Provat Mallick | |
186 | 04 | 2018 | 31-05-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Rajesh Kumar Pandey | vs | Bagree Estate Pvt Ltd and Smt Radha Bagree and Sri Arjun Bagree and The Executive Officer | |
187 | VIII-99 | 2005 | 27-05-2022 | First Industrial Tribunal | M/s Deshbandhu Mistanna Bhandar | vs | The Workman represented by Sweet Meat Workmen Mazdoor Union | |
188 | 11 | 2010 | 27-05-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Susanta Das | vs | M/s Adi Amrita Bastralaya | |
189 | 30 | 2018 | 25-05-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri alok Guin | vs | M/s K N D Engineering Technologies Limited | |
190 | VIII-33 | 2012 | 25-05-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | Smt Asha Pandey for Late Om Prakash Pandey | vs | M/s Atlantic Shiping P Limited | |
191 | 05 | 2022 | 20-05-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Lagan Engineering Co Ltd | vs | Sri Raju Thakur | |
192 | 03 | 2022 | 20-05-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Lagan Engineering Co Ltd | vs | Sri Santosh Kahalia | |
193 | 28 | 2008 | 19-05-2022 | 2nd Labour Court | Sri Bimal Kumar Sharma | vs | M/s Hindusthan Club Limited | |
194 | VIII-40 | 2009 | 18-05-2022 | Third Industrial Tribunal | M/s Sen Service Station | vs | Sri Tarak Nath Dhara | |
195 | VIII-18 | 2008 | 11-05-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | M/s Eastern Paper Mills Limited | vs | Sri Ashis Kr Bose | |
196 | 36 | 2015 | 10-05-2022 | Seventh Industrial Tribunal | Sri Ajay Kumar Pandey | vs | M/s Hindustan Unilever Limited | |
197 | VIII-03 | 2014 | 29-04-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | M/s Ranighat Ferry Service and Chandannagore Municipal Corporation | vs | Smt Ranju Ghosh Halder | |
198 | VIII-10 | 2017 | 29-04-2022 | Fifth Industrial Tribunal | M/s Mangalam Vidya Niketan | vs | Shri Ashok Maity | |
199 | VIII-48 | 2009 | 28-04-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | Sri Paritosh Saha | vs | M/s W W A Cossipore English School | |
200 | 01 | 2016 | 26-04-2022 | Second Industrial Tribunal | Sk Siraj Ali | vs | M/s Gloster Limited | |